# | Drużyna | Punkty | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Remisy | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raków Częstochowa | 42 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 36:13 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 35 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 |
3 | Widzew Łódź | 30 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25:20 |
4 | Pogoń Szczecin | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:28 |
5 | Lech Poznań | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 |
6 | Cracovia Kraków | 28 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19:11 |
7 | Wisła Płock | 28 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:24 |
8 | Stal Mielec | 28 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 |
9 | Warta Poznań | 26 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:17 |
10 | Radomiak Radom | 24 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 21:23 |
11 | Śląsk Wrocław | 21 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17:25 |
12 | Górnik Zabrze | 20 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 26:28 |
13 | Zagłębie Lubin | 20 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 16:27 |
14 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 26:27 |
15 | Lechia Gdańsk | 17 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 18:30 |
16 | Piast Gliwice | 14 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 18:24 |
17 | Korona Kielce | 13 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 19:29 |
18 | Miedź Legnica | 13 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 18:27 |
1. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-06-18 19:00 | Górnik Zabrze | Cracovia Kraków | 0:2 (0:2) |
2022-07-16 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Piast Gliwice | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-07-16 20:00 | Korona Kielce | Legia Warszawa | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-07-16 15:00 | Lech Poznań | Stal Mielec | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-07-17 12:30 | Radomiak Radom | Miedź Legnica | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-07-15 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Warta Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-07-17 15:00 | Wisła Płock | Lechia Gdańsk | 3:0 (1:0) |
2022-07-15 20:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Śląsk Wrocław | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-07-17 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | Widzew Łódź | 2:1 (1:1) |
2. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-07-23 17:30 | Cracovia Kraków | Korona Kielce | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-07-22 20:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Widzew Łódź | 0:2 (0:0) |
2022-07-24 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 (0:1) |
2022-07-23 20:00 | Legia Warszawa | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-07-24 15:00 | Miedź Legnica | Lech Poznań | |
2022-07-24 | Piast Gliwice | Raków Częstochowa | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-07-25 19:00 | Stal Mielec | Radomiak Radom | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-07-24 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | Pogoń Szczecin | 2:1 (1:1) |
2022-07-22 18:00 | Warta Poznań | Wisła Płock | 0:4 (0:3) |
3. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-07-29 20:30 | Cracovia Kraków | Legia Warszawa | 3:0 (1:0) |
2022-08-01 19:00 | Korona Kielce | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:1 (2:0) |
2022-07-31 17:30 | Lech Poznań | Wisła Płock | 1:3 (0:1) |
2022-07-30 20:00 | Miedź Legnica | Warta Poznań | 1:2 (1:1) |
2022-07-29 18:00 | Piast Gliwice | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-07-31 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-07-30 17:30 | Radomiak Radom | Górnik Zabrze | 0:3 (0:2) |
2022-07-31 17:30 | Raków Częstochowa | Stal Mielec | 3:2 (1:1) |
2022-07-31 20:00 | Widzew Łódź | Lechia Gdańsk | 2:3 (1:2) |
4. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-08-07 20:00 | Górnik Zabrze | Raków Częstochowa | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-08-06 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Radomiak Radom | 1:2 (1:0) |
2022-08-07 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | Korona Kielce | 0:1 (0:1) |
2022-08-05 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | Piast Gliwice | 2:0 (0:0) |
2022-08-05 18:00 | Stal Mielec | Cracovia Kraków | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-08-06 20:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Widzew Łódź | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-08-07 15:00 | Warta Poznań | Pogoń Szczecin | 1:2 (0:1) |
2022-08-08 19:00 | Wisła Płock | Miedź Legnica | 4:1 (2:1) |
2022-08-07 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Lech Poznań | 1:1 (0:0) |
5. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-08-13 15:00 | Cracovia Kraków | Piast Gliwice | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-08-13 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze | Stal Mielec | 1:3 (1:2) |
2022-08-15 19:00 | Korona Kielce | Warta Poznań | 0:1 (0:1) |
2022-08-14 20:00 | Lech Poznań | Śląsk Wrocław | 0:1 (0:1) |
2022-08-12 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-08-13 20:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | Wisła Płock | 2:2 (1:0) |
2022-08-14 15:00 | Radomiak Radom | Lechia Gdańsk | 4:1 (2:1) |
2022-08-14 17:30 | Raków Częstochowa | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:2 (2:0) |
2022-08-12 20:30 | Widzew Łódź | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 (0:2) |
6. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-08-19 18:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Miedź Legnica | 2:1 (0:1) |
2022-08-31 20:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | Lech Poznań | 0:3 (0:2) |
2022-08-19 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | Górnik Zabrze | 2:2 (0:1) |
2022-08-22 19:00 | Piast Gliwice | Stal Mielec | 4:0 (1:0) |
2022-08-31 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Pogoń Szczecin | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-08-20 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | Cracovia Kraków | 1:1 (1:1) |
2022-08-20 20:00 | Warta Poznań | Widzew Łódź | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-08-20 15:00 | Wisła Płock | Korona Kielce | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-08-21 12:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Radomiak Radom | 0:1 (0:0) |
7. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-08-28 12:30 | Cracovia Kraków | Warta Poznań | 0:2 (0:0) |
2022-08-26 18:00 | Górnik Zabrze | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-08-28 17:30 | Lech Poznań | Piast Gliwice | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-08-27 15:00 | Miedź Legnica | Lechia Gdańsk | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-08-27 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | Zagłębie Lubin | 3:0 (1:0) |
2022-08-27 12:30 | Radomiak Radom | Korona Kielce | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-08-26 20:30 | Stal Mielec | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-08-28 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Raków Częstochowa | 1:4 (0:1) |
2022-08-27 20:00 | Widzew Łódź | Wisła Płock | 2:1 (1:0) |
8. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-09-03 20:00 | Cracovia Kraków | Raków Częstochowa | 3:0 (2:0) |
2022-09-04 15:00 | Korona Kielce | Pogoń Szczecin | 1:2 (0:2) |
2022-09-04 17:30 | Lech Poznań | Widzew Łódź | 2:0 (0:0) |
2022-09-03 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | Warta Poznań | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-09-02 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | Radomiak Radom | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-09-05 18:00 | Piast Gliwice | Miedź Legnica | 2:1 (1:1) |
2022-09-03 15:00 | Stal Mielec | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-09-05 20:30 | Wisła Płock | Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 (1:0) |
2022-09-05 12:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:1 (0:0) |
9. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-09-10 20:00 | Górnik Zabrze | Piast Gliwice | 3:3 (2:2) |
2022-09-12 19:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Stal Mielec | 4:0 (3:0) |
2022-09-11 12:30 | Miedź Legnica | Korona Kielce | 2:2 (1:0) |
2022-09-11 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | Lech Poznań | 2:2 (1:1) |
2022-09-10 17:30 | Radomiak Radom | Wisła Płock | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-09-11 17:30 | Raków Częstochowa | Legia Warszawa | 4:0 (1:0) |
2022-09-10 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Lechia Gdańsk | 2:1 (0:1) |
2022-09-09 18:00 | Warta Poznań | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:2 (1:1) |
2022-09-09 20:30 | Widzew Łódź | Cracovia Kraków | 2:0 (1:0) |
10. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-09-17 20:00 | Cracovia Kraków | Pogoń Szczecin | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-09-18 12:30 | Korona Kielce | Górnik Zabrze | 1:2 (1:1) |
2022-09-17 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:2 (0:1) |
2022-09-16 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | Miedź Legnica | 3:2 (2:2) |
2022-09-16 18:00 | Piast Gliwice | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:1 (1:1) |
2022-09-17 17:30 | Raków Częstochowa | Radomiak Radom | 3:0 (1:0) |
2022-09-17 12:30 | Stal Mielec | Widzew Łódź | 0:3 (0:0) |
2022-09-18 17:30 | Warta Poznań | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-09-18 15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | Wisła Płock | 2:1 (1:1) |
11. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-10-01 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:3 (1:2) |
2022-10-02 15:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Korona Kielce | 4:1 (1:1) |
2022-10-01 17:30 | Lech Poznań | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-10-02 12:30 | Miedź Legnica | Stal Mielec | 0:2 (0:2) |
2022-10-01 20:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | Lechia Gdańsk | 2:1 (2:1) |
2022-09-30 18:00 | Radomiak Radom | Cracovia Kraków | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-10-03 19:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Warta Poznań | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-10-02 17:30 | Widzew Łódź | Raków Częstochowa | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-09-30 20:30 | Wisła Płock | Piast Gliwice | 1:0 (0:0) |
12. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-10-08 20:00 | Cracovia Kraków | Lechia Gdańsk | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-10-07 20:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Wisła Płock | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-10-09 15:00 | Lech Poznań | Radomiak Radom | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-10-09 17:30 | Legia Warszawa | Warta Poznań | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-10-10 20:30 | Piast Gliwice | Widzew Łódź | 1:2 (0:1) |
2022-10-10 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Miedź Legnica | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-10-07 18:00 | Stal Mielec | Pogoń Szczecin | 4:2 (2:1) |
2022-10-08 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Górnik Zabrze | 4:1 (2:0) |
2022-10-08 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Korona Kielce | 1:1 (1:0) |
13. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-10-16 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze | Lech Poznań | 1:2 (1:1) |
2022-10-14 18:00 | Korona Kielce | Stal Mielec | 0:2 (0:2) |
2022-10-15 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | Raków Częstochowa | 0:3 (0:2) |
2022-10-16 12:30 | Miedź Legnica | Cracovia Kraków | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-10-15 20:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | Piast Gliwice | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-10-15 12:30 | Radomiak Radom | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:0 (2:0) |
2022-10-15 17:30 | Warta Poznań | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:0 (0:0) |
2022-10-16 15:00 | Widzew Łódź | Zagłębie Lubin | 3:0 (1:0) |
2022-10-14 20:30 | Wisła Płock | Legia Warszawa | 2:1 (0:0) |
14. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-10-23 17:30 | Cracovia Kraków | Lech Poznań | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-10-22 17:30 | Legia Warszawa | Pogoń Szczecin | 1:1 (1:0) |
2022-10-24 18:00 | Piast Gliwice | Radomiak Radom | 1:2 (1:1) |
2022-10-22 20:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Korona Kielce | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-10-22 15:00 | Stal Mielec | Wisła Płock | 1:1 (1:0) |
2022-10-23 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:2 (1:1) |
2022-10-23 12:30 | Warta Poznań | Górnik Zabrze | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-10-21 20:00 | Widzew Łódź | Miedź Legnica | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-10-24 20:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Lechia Gdańsk | 0:3 (0:1) |
15. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-10-28 20:30 | Górnik Zabrze | Widzew Łódź | 3:0 (3:0) |
2022-10-29 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Legia Warszawa | 2:5 (1:3) |
2022-10-29 15:00 | Korona Kielce | Piast Gliwice | 1:1 (1:0) |
2022-10-30 17:30 | Lech Poznań | Raków Częstochowa | 1:2 (0:0) |
2022-10-30 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | Stal Mielec | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-10-28 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Pogoń Szczecin | 2:4 (2:2) |
2022-10-31 19:00 | Radomiak Radom | Warta Poznań | 2:3 (0:2) |
2022-10-29 20:00 | Wisła Płock | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:2 (0:0) |
2022-10-30 12:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Cracovia Kraków | 0:2 (0:0) |
16. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-11-05 15:00 | Cracovia Kraków | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-11-06 17:30 | Lech Poznań | Korona Kielce | 3:2 (1:0) |
2022-11-04 20:30 | Legia Warszawa | Lechia Gdańsk | 2:1 (0:0) |
2022-11-06 12:30 | Miedź Legnica | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-11-05 12:30 | Piast Gliwice | Warta Poznań | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-11-05 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | Górnik Zabrze | 1:4 (1:1) |
2022-11-05 20:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Wisła Płock | 7:1 (4:1) |
2022-11-04 18:00 | Stal Mielec | Zagłębie Lubin | 3:0 (0:0) |
2022-11-06 15:00 | Widzew Łódź | Radomiak Radom | 1:3 (0:1) |
17. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-11-12 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze | Miedź Legnica | 0:3 (0:2) |
2022-11-12 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Lech Poznań | 1:2 (1:1) |
2022-11-12 12:30 | Korona Kielce | Widzew Łódź | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-11-13 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | Piast Gliwice | 1:3 (0:1) |
2022-11-13 12:30 | Radomiak Radom | Pogoń Szczecin | 1:2 (0:0) |
2022-11-13 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-11-11 18:00 | Warta Poznań | Stal Mielec | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-11-11 20:30 | Wisła Płock | Cracovia Kraków | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-11-12 20:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | Raków Częstochowa | 1:2 (0:2) |
18. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2023-01-30 19:00 | Cracovia Kraków | Górnik Zabrze | |
2023-01-29 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | Wisła Płock | |
2023-01-29 15:00 | Legia Warszawa | Korona Kielce | 3:2 (2:0) |
2023-01-27 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Radomiak Radom | 0:0 (0:0) |
2023-01-29 12:30 | Piast Gliwice | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:1 (0:0) |
2023-01-27 20:30 | Stal Mielec | Lech Poznań | 0:0 (0:0) |
2023-01-28 20:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:3 (0:1) |
2023-01-28 15:00 | Warta Poznań | Raków Częstochowa | 1:1 (1:0) |
2023-01-28 17:30 | Widzew Łódź | Pogoń Szczecin | 3:3 (0:1) |
19. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2023-02-04 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze | Lechia Gdańsk | |
2023-02-06 19:00 | Korona Kielce | Cracovia Kraków | |
2023-02-05 15:00 | Lech Poznań | Miedź Legnica | |
2023-02-05 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin | Śląsk Wrocław | |
2023-02-05 12:30 | Radomiak Radom | Stal Mielec | |
2023-02-04 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa | Piast Gliwice | |
2023-02-03 20:30 | Widzew Łódź | Jagiellonia Białystok | |
2023-02-03 18:00 | Wisła Płock | Warta Poznań | |
2023-02-04 20:00 | Zagłębie Lubin | Legia Warszawa |