# | Drużyna | Punkty | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Remisy | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miedź Legnica | 77 | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 56:22 |
2 | Widzew Łódź | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 53:38 |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 61 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 62:39 |
4 | Korona Kielce | 56 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 46:37 |
5 | Odra Opole | 51 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51:46 |
6 | Chrobry Głogów | 50 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 43:34 |
7 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 39:36 |
8 | GKS Katowice | 46 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 44:47 |
9 | ŁKS Łódź | 45 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 33:37 |
10 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 45 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:41 |
11 | Apklan Resovia | 44 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 42:39 |
12 | GKS Tychy | 44 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 37:41 |
13 | Skra Częstochowa | 38 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 28:41 |
14 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 37 | 34 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 41:50 |
15 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 36 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 41:48 |
16 | Stomil Olsztyn | 35 | 34 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 32:52 |
17 | Górnik Polkowice | 29 | 34 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 32:54 |
18 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 25 | 34 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 32:58 |
1. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-07-30 18:00 | Odra Opole | Miedź Legnica | 1:4 (0:1) |
2021-07-30 18:00 | Korona Kielce | Skra Częstochowa | 2:0 (2:0) |
2021-07-30 18:00 | GKS Tychy | ŁKS Łódź | 1:1 (0:0) |
2021-07-31 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Apklan Resovia | 2:2 (1:0) |
2021-07-31 18:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0:2 (0:1) |
2021-07-31 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:1 (0:0) |
2021-08-01 18:00 | Widzew Łódź | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3:0 (2:0) |
2021-08-01 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 1:1 (0:1) |
2021-08-01 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Chrobry Głogów | 1:2 (0:2) |
2. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-08-06 18:00 | Apklan Resovia | GKS Tychy | 1:0 |
2021-08-06 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Odra Opole | 0:3 |
2021-08-07 12:40 | Miedź Legnica | GKS Katowice | 1:0 |
2021-08-07 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:2 |
2021-08-07 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | Chrobry Głogów | 0:2 |
2021-08-08 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Widzew Łódź | 1:2 |
2021-08-08 15:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 |
2021-08-08 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź | Skra Częstochowa | 3:2 |
2021-08-09 18:00 | Korona Kielce | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3:1 |
3. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-08-10 | Widzew Łódź | Chrobry Głogów | 2:0 |
2021-08-10 | Górnik Polkowice | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:4 |
2021-08-10 | Odra Opole | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1:2 |
2021-08-10 | GKS Katowice | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 2:2 |
2021-08-10 | GKS Tychy | Miedź Legnica | 0:3 |
2021-08-10 | Puszcza Niepołomice | ŁKS Łódź | 0:2 |
2021-08-10 | Stomil Olsztyn | Arka Gdynia | 0:1 |
2021-08-10 | Apklan Resovia | Skra Częstochowa | 0:1 |
2021-08-14 12:40 | Korona Kielce | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 2:1 |
4. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-08-18 | Stomil Olsztyn | Korona Kielce | 0:1 |
2021-09-12 | ŁKS Łódź | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 2:2 |
2021-08-18 | Apklan Resovia | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:1 |
2021-09-12 | Miedź Legnica | Skra Częstochowa | 1:1 |
2021-09-12 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | GKS Tychy | 0:0 |
2021-09-12 | Arka Gdynia | Widzew Łódź | 3:1 |
2021-09-12 | GKS Katowice | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:0 |
2021-09-12 | Odra Opole | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:0 |
2021-09-12 | Górnik Polkowice | Chrobry Głogów | 0:0 |
5. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-09-12 | Widzew Łódź | Stomil Olsztyn | 2:0 |
2021-09-12 | Górnik Polkowice | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 |
2021-09-12 | Odra Opole | Chrobry Głogów | 1:0 |
2021-09-12 | GKS Katowice | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3:2 |
2021-09-12 | GKS Tychy | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2:1 |
2021-09-12 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Miedź Legnica | 0:1 |
2021-09-12 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Apklan Resovia | 1:1 |
2021-08-21 | Korona Kielce | ŁKS Łódź | 1:0 |
2021-09-12 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Skra Częstochowa | 1:0 |
6. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-09-12 | Stomil Olsztyn | ŁKS Łódź | 0:3 |
2021-08-27 | Apklan Resovia | Korona Kielce | 0:1 |
2021-09-12 | Miedź Legnica | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 1:1 |
2021-09-12 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Puszcza Niepołomice | 4:0 |
2021-09-12 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | GKS Tychy | 1:2 |
2021-09-12 | Chrobry Głogów | GKS Katowice | 4:0 |
2021-09-12 | Arka Gdynia | Odra Opole | 3:0 |
2021-09-12 | Widzew Łódź | Górnik Polkowice | 4:2 |
2021-09-12 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Skra Częstochowa | 0:1 |
7. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-09-12 | Górnik Polkowice | Stomil Olsztyn | 2:2 |
2021-09-12 | Odra Opole | Widzew Łódź | 0:0 |
2021-09-12 | GKS Tychy | Chrobry Głogów | 1:0 |
2021-09-12 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1:2 |
2021-09-12 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 0:1 |
2021-09-03 | Korona Kielce | Miedź Legnica | 0:0 |
2021-09-12 | ŁKS Łódź | Apklan Resovia | 0:3 |
2021-09-12 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Skra Częstochowa | 0:0 |
2021-09-12 | GKS Katowice | Arka Gdynia | 2:4 |
8. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-09-12 | Stomil Olsztyn | Apklan Resovia | 4:2 (0:1) |
2021-09-12 | Miedź Legnica | ŁKS Łódź | 0:2 (0:0) |
2021-09-10 12:40 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Korona Kielce | 2:3 (1:1) |
2021-09-12 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:2 (1:1) |
2021-09-12 | Chrobry Głogów | Skra Częstochowa | 0:1 (0:0) |
2021-09-12 | Arka Gdynia | GKS Tychy | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-09-12 | Widzew Łódź | GKS Katowice | 3:1 (0:0) |
2021-09-12 | Górnik Polkowice | Odra Opole | 1:1 (0:1) |
2021-09-12 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:3 (0:1) |
9. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-09-12 | Odra Opole | Stomil Olsztyn | 2:0 (1:0) |
2021-09-12 | GKS Tychy | Widzew Łódź | 1:1 (0:0) |
2021-09-12 | Skra Częstochowa | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 (1:0) |
2021-09-12 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Chrobry Głogów | 2:2 (1:1) |
2021-09-12 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:1 (1:0) |
2021-09-18 20:30 | Korona Kielce | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-09-12 | ŁKS Łódź | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 1:2 (1:1) |
2021-09-12 | Apklan Resovia | Miedź Legnica | 0:2 (0:0) |
2021-09-12 | Górnik Polkowice | GKS Katowice | 1:1 (0:0) |
10. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-09-12 | Stomil Olsztyn | Miedź Legnica | 3:0 (1:0) |
2021-09-12 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Apklan Resovia | 2:0 (1:0) |
2021-09-12 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ŁKS Łódź | 0:1 (0:0) |
2021-09-27 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Korona Kielce | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-09-12 | Chrobry Głogów | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 2:0 (1:0) |
2021-09-12 | Arka Gdynia | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2:0 (1:0) |
2021-09-12 | Widzew Łódź | Skra Częstochowa | 4:0 (1:0) |
2021-09-12 | Górnik Polkowice | GKS Tychy | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-09-12 | Odra Opole | GKS Katowice | 4:2 (3:1) |
11. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-10-03 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Stomil Olsztyn | 2:1 (0:0) |
2021-10-03 12:40 | GKS Tychy | Odra Opole | 2:1 (1:0) |
2021-10-02 12:40 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Widzew Łódź | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-10-04 18:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Arka Gdynia | 1:5 (1:0) |
2021-10-02 18:00 | Korona Kielce | Chrobry Głogów | 2:2 (1:1) |
2021-10-01 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0:1 (0:0) |
2021-10-02 20:30 | Apklan Resovia | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-10-01 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 4:2 (1:1) |
2021-10-03 15:00 | Górnik Polkowice | Skra Częstochowa | 0:0 (0:0) |
12. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-10-21 18:10 | Stomil Olsztyn | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 2:4 (2:3) |
2021-10-10 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Miedź Legnica | 1:3 (0:1) |
2021-10-10 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Apklan Resovia | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-10-08 17:30 | Arka Gdynia | Korona Kielce | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-10-10 18:00 | Widzew Łódź | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 3:1 (2:1) |
2021-10-20 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0:1 (0:0) |
2021-10-20 20:30 | Odra Opole | Skra Częstochowa | 1:0 (0:0) |
2021-10-09 12:40 | GKS Katowice | GKS Tychy | 2:2 (2:0) |
2021-12-01 | Chrobry Głogów | ŁKS Łódź | 1:0 (0:0) |
13. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-10-18 18:00 | GKS Tychy | Stomil Olsztyn | 1:2 (0:2) |
2021-10-16 20:30 | Skra Częstochowa | GKS Katowice | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-10-15 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Odra Opole | 3:0 (2:0) |
2021-10-16 15:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Górnik Polkowice | 3:1 (2:0) |
2021-10-15 20:30 | Korona Kielce | Widzew Łódź | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-10-17 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 (1:0) |
2021-10-16 12:40 | Apklan Resovia | Chrobry Głogów | 3:0 (2:0) |
2021-10-16 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4:0 (2:0) |
2021-10-16 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:1 (0:1) |
14. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-10-25 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1:2 (0:2) |
2021-10-24 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 2:2 (1:1) |
2021-10-22 20:30 | Chrobry Głogów | Miedź Legnica | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-10-23 15:00 | Arka Gdynia | Apklan Resovia | 2:0 (2:0) |
2021-10-24 18:00 | Widzew Łódź | ŁKS Łódź | 2:2 (1:2) |
2021-10-23 12:40 | Górnik Polkowice | Korona Kielce | 2:2 (1:0) |
2021-10-24 15:00 | Odra Opole | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 2:2 (2:0) |
2021-10-23 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:0 (1:0) |
2021-10-23 20:30 | GKS Tychy | Skra Częstochowa | 0:0 (0:0) |
15. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-10-31 20:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | GKS Tychy | 2:2 (0:1) |
2021-10-30 12:40 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | GKS Katowice | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-10-29 20:30 | Korona Kielce | Odra Opole | 2:1 (2:1) |
2021-10-30 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź | Górnik Polkowice | 1:1 (1:0) |
2021-10-30 18:00 | Apklan Resovia | Widzew Łódź | 1:0 (1:0) |
2021-10-31 12:40 | Miedź Legnica | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 (0:0) |
2021-10-31 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Chrobry Głogów | 2:1 (1:1) |
2021-10-31 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:1 (0:0) |
2021-10-29 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Skra Częstochowa | 0:1 (0:1) |
16. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-11-07 15:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3:1 (2:1) |
2021-11-06 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-05 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 1:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-07 12:40 | Widzew Łódź | Miedź Legnica | 1:1 (0:1) |
2021-11-05 18:00 | Odra Opole | ŁKS Łódź | 3:0 (2:0) |
2021-11-06 12:40 | GKS Katowice | Korona Kielce | 1:0 (1:0) |
2021-11-06 20:45 | GKS Tychy | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 4:1 (2:0) |
2021-11-07 18:00 | Apklan Resovia | Górnik Polkowice | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-05 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Skra Częstochowa | 1:2 (1:0) |
17. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-11-12 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Stomil Olsztyn | 0:2 (0:0) |
2021-11-14 12:40 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Skra Częstochowa | 0:1 (0:0) |
2021-11-24 20:30 | Korona Kielce | GKS Tychy | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-11-13 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź | GKS Katowice | 1:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-12 17:30 | Apklan Resovia | Odra Opole | 3:3 (1:2) |
2021-11-15 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Górnik Polkowice | 3:1 (0:0) |
2021-11-13 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Widzew Łódź | 4:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-14 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Arka Gdynia | 3:1 (2:1) |
2021-11-24 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Chrobry Głogów | 3:2 (3:0) |
18. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-11-21 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Stomil Olsztyn | 2:0 (1:0) |
2021-11-20 20:30 | Skra Częstochowa | Korona Kielce | 1:4 (1:1) |
2021-11-19 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-20 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 (1:0) |
2021-11-22 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Widzew Łódź | 2:2 (0:1) |
2021-11-20 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Górnik Polkowice | 4:0 (1:0) |
2021-11-19 20:30 | Miedź Legnica | Odra Opole | 2:0 (0:0) |
2021-12-01 20:30 | Apklan Resovia | GKS Katowice | 2:2 (1:2) |
2021-12-21 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź | GKS Tychy | 2:0 (1:0) |
19. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-03-16 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 0:3 (0:1) |
2021-11-28 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Górnik Polkowice | 1:1 (1:0) |
2021-11-27 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-27 20:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Korona Kielce | 5:2 (4:1) |
2021-11-26 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa | ŁKS Łódź | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-11-28 12:40 | GKS Tychy | Apklan Resovia | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-11-26 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Miedź Legnica | 2:3 (1:1) |
2021-11-26 20:30 | Odra Opole | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 1:1 (0:1) |
2021-11-28 18:00 | Widzew Łódź | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3:2 (2:1) |
20. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-12-05 12:40 | Arka Gdynia | Stomil Olsztyn | 6:0 (1:0) |
2021-12-04 20:30 | Skra Częstochowa | Apklan Resovia | 0:1 (0:1) |
2021-12-05 18:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Korona Kielce | 0:2 (0:1) |
2021-12-05 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Widzew Łódź | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-12-03 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Górnik Polkowice | 5:0 (2:0) |
2021-12-06 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Odra Opole | 1:2 (1:1) |
2021-12-04 12:40 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | GKS Katowice | 1:2 (1:2) |
2021-12-03 20:30 | Miedź Legnica | GKS Tychy | 2:0 (0:0) |
2021-12-03 | ŁKS Łódź | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2:0 (0:0) |
21. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2021-12-03 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | GKS Katowice | 1:1 (0:1) |
2021-12-03 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Odra Opole | 1:1 (1:0) |
2021-12-03 | Chrobry Głogów | Górnik Polkowice | 2:0 (1:0) |
2021-12-03 | Korona Kielce | Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 (1:1) |
2021-12-03 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | ŁKS Łódź | 1:1 (1:1) |
2021-12-03 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Apklan Resovia | 1:0 (0:0) |
2021-12-03 | Skra Częstochowa | Miedź Legnica | 0:2 (0:1) |
2021-12-03 | GKS Tychy | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 0:0 (0:0) |
2021-12-03 | Widzew Łódź | Arka Gdynia | 2:5 (1:1) |
22. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-03-07 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 1:1 (1:0) |
2022-03-04 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Widzew Łódź | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-03-06 15:00 | Arka Gdynia | Górnik Polkowice | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-03-06 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Odra Opole | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-03-04 20:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | GKS Katowice | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-03-05 20:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | GKS Tychy | 2:3 (2:2) |
2022-03-06 12:40 | Miedź Legnica | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3:1 (2:0) |
2022-02-05 18:00 | Apklan Resovia | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-03-05 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź | Korona Kielce | 0:0 (0:0) |
23. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-03-12 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź | Stomil Olsztyn | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-03-13 12:40 | Korona Kielce | Apklan Resovia | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-03-12 20:30 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Miedź Legnica | 0:2 (0:2) |
2022-03-13 15:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 4:2 (2:1) |
2022-03-11 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-03-11 20:30 | GKS Tychy | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:1 (0:1) |
2022-03-14 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Chrobry Głogów | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-03-12 12:40 | Odra Opole | Arka Gdynia | 1:3 (0:3) |
2022-03-13 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice | Widzew Łódź | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-03-20 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:2 (0:0) |
2022-03-20 15:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Górnik Polkowice | 0:4 (0:1) |
2022-03-18 20:30 | Widzew Łódź | Odra Opole | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-03-19 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | GKS Katowice | 2:2 (0:1) |
2022-03-19 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów | GKS Tychy | 2:0 (2:0) |
2022-03-19 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-03-20 15:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-03-18 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Korona Kielce | 1:1 (1:1) |
2022-03-20 12:40 | Apklan Resovia | ŁKS Łódź | 1:2 (0:2) |
25. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-04-05 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 2:0 (0:0) |
2022-04-05 18:00 | Apklan Resovia | Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-03-25 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź | Miedź Legnica | 0:1 (0:1) |
2022-04-05 20:30 | Korona Kielce | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-04-06 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-07 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Chrobry Głogów | 2:2 (2:0) |
2022-04-07 20:30 | GKS Tychy | Arka Gdynia | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-04-06 20:30 | GKS Katowice | Widzew Łódź | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-04-06 18:00 | Odra Opole | Górnik Polkowice | 1:1 (1:0) |
26. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-04-02 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Górnik Polkowice | 1:2 (0:1) |
2022-04-02 15:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | Odra Opole | 1:2 (0:1) |
2022-04-03 15:00 | Widzew Łódź | GKS Tychy | 2:1 (0:1) |
2022-04-03 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | Skra Częstochowa | 3:2 (2:1) |
2022-04-03 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2:2 (1:0) |
2022-04-02 20:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-04-01 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Korona Kielce | 2:2 (0:0) |
2022-04-01 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | ŁKS Łódź | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-02 12:40 | Miedź Legnica | Apklan Resovia | 2:1 (2:1) |
27. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-04-09 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | Stomil Olsztyn | 1:2 (1:0) |
2022-04-08 18:00 | Apklan Resovia | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 1:1 (1:0) |
2022-04-08 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3:2 (2:1) |
2022-04-09 12:40 | Korona Kielce | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-10 15:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Chrobry Głogów | 4:2 (3:1) |
2022-04-10 12:40 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Arka Gdynia | 2:3 (1:1) |
2022-04-10 15:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Widzew Łódź | 2:2 (1:1) |
2022-04-11 18:00 | GKS Tychy | Górnik Polkowice | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-04-10 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Odra Opole | 1:3 (0:1) |
28. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-04-16 15:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Górnik Polkowice | 2:2 (1:0) |
2022-04-19 20:30 | Stomil Olsztyn | GKS Katowice | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-19 18:00 | Odra Opole | GKS Tychy | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-16 20:30 | Widzew Łódź | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-04-14 18:00 | Arka Gdynia | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 3:2 (1:1) |
2022-04-16 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów | Korona Kielce | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-04-16 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ŁKS Łódź | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-04-14 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Apklan Resovia | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-04-14 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Miedź Legnica | 1:1 (0:1) |
29. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-04-24 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-23 20:30 | Miedź Legnica | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-04-22 18:00 | Apklan Resovia | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-04-22 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź | Chrobry Głogów | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-23 12:40 | Korona Kielce | Arka Gdynia | 1:2 (1:1) |
2022-04-23 15:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Widzew Łódź | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-04-23 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Górnik Polkowice | 3:0 (2:0) |
2022-04-24 15:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Odra Opole | 2:2 (1:1) |
2022-04-24 12:40 | GKS Tychy | GKS Katowice | 1:1 (1:1) |
30. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-04-28 20:30 | Stomil Olsztyn | GKS Tychy | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-04-27 18:00 | GKS Katowice | Skra Częstochowa | 3:0 (1:0) |
2022-04-28 18:00 | Odra Opole | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:2 (1:0) |
2022-04-27 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-04-26 20:30 | Widzew Łódź | Korona Kielce | 1:2 (0:0) |
2022-04-27 20:30 | Arka Gdynia | ŁKS Łódź | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-04-26 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Apklan Resovia | 3:3 (2:2) |
2022-04-26 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Miedź Legnica | 1:2 (0:1) |
2022-04-28 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 0:1 (0:1) |
31. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-05-02 12:40 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 (1:0) |
2022-05-01 12:40 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0:2 (0:0) |
2022-04-30 12:40 | Miedź Legnica | Chrobry Głogów | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-05-01 15:00 | Apklan Resovia | Arka Gdynia | 4:1 (0:1) |
2022-05-03 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź | Widzew Łódź | 0:1 (0:0) |
2022-04-30 18:00 | Korona Kielce | Górnik Polkowice | 2:1 (0:1) |
2022-05-01 15:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | Odra Opole | 1:3 (0:2) |
2022-05-01 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | GKS Katowice | 1:1 (0:0) |
2022-05-02 20:00 | Skra Częstochowa | GKS Tychy | 1:0 (1:0) |
32. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-05-06 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Stomil Olsztyn | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-05-07 12:40 | GKS Tychy | Puszcza Niepołomice | 3:1 (2:1) |
2022-05-07 20:30 | GKS Katowice | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 3:1 (2:0) |
2022-05-06 20:30 | Odra Opole | Korona Kielce | 3:1 (1:0) |
2022-05-08 15:00 | Górnik Polkowice | ŁKS Łódź | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-05-07 18:00 | Widzew Łódź | Apklan Resovia | 1:4 (0:2) |
2022-05-08 12:40 | Arka Gdynia | Miedź Legnica | 0:2 (0:1) |
2022-05-08 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 1:3 (0:2) |
2022-05-09 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3:3 (3:1) |
33. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-05-16 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice | Apklan Resovia | 3:0 (0:0) |
2022-05-13 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:2 (0:1) |
2022-05-14 20:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Stomil Olsztyn | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-05-15 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Chrobry Głogów | 0:0 (0:0) |
2022-05-13 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | Arka Gdynia | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-05-15 12:40 | Miedź Legnica | Widzew Łódź | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-05-15 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź | Odra Opole | 0:4 (0:2) |
2022-05-14 12:40 | Korona Kielce | GKS Katowice | 1:2 (0:1) |
2022-05-14 18:00 | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | GKS Tychy | 3:2 (2:2) |
34. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2022-05-21 | Stomil Olsztyn | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1:0 (0:0) |
2022-05-21 | Skra Częstochowa | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 1:1 (1:1) |
2022-05-21 | GKS Tychy | Korona Kielce | 1:1 (0:1) |
2022-05-21 | GKS Katowice | ŁKS Łódź | 2:0 (1:0) |
2022-05-21 | Odra Opole | Apklan Resovia | 0:3 (0:2) |
2022-05-21 | Górnik Polkowice | Miedź Legnica | 0:1 (0:1) |
2022-05-21 | Widzew Łódź | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-05-21 | Arka Gdynia | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2:1 (1:0) |
2022-05-21 | Chrobry Głogów | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4:0 (4:0) |