#DrużynaPunktyMeczeZwycięstwaPorażkiRemisyBramki
1Wisła Puławy8134253684:27
2Sokół Sieniawa7136217858:30
3Stal Stalowa Wola67352110467:35
4Avia Świdnik6234188875:34
5Podhale Nowy Targ6035179950:38
6Chełmianka Chełm58341710754:40
7Wisłoka Dębica5734169961:36
8KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.54341714357:38
9Siarka Tarnobrzeg50341412851:46
10Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska49341413760:48
11ŁKS Probudex Łagów48361314951:53
12Wisła Sandomierz48351313947:55
13Cracovia II47361315849:44
14Lewart Lubartów433510121340:40
15Podlasie Biała Podlaska42351217653:73
16Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski40361220451:65
17KS Wiązownica36351019643:75
18Stal Kraśnik35358161139:50
19Korona II Kielce3235921543:71
20Jutrzenka Giebułtów2533620745:91
21Hetman Zamość1435327530:119

1. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-21 Lewart LubartówPodhale Nowy Targ0:1
2020-08-21 Siarka TarnobrzegWisłoka Dębica0:1
2020-08-21 Wisła SandomierzChełmianka Chełm3:1
2020-08-21 KS WiązownicaHetman Zamość3:0
2020-08-21 Stal KraśnikKorona II Kielce1:2
2020-08-21 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówJutrzenka Giebułtów0:1
2020-08-21 Wisła PuławyWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2:1
2020-08-21 Sokół SieniawaKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3:1
2020-08-21 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiPodlasie Biała Podlaska2:1
2020-08-21 Cracovia IIAvia Świdnik1:0

2. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-21 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaCracovia II1:0
2020-08-21 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2:0
2020-08-21 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaSokół Sieniawa2:3
2020-08-21 Jutrzenka GiebułtówWisła Puławy1:3
2020-08-21 Korona II KielceŁKS Probudex Łagów0:2
2020-08-21 Hetman ZamośćStal Kraśnik0:1
2020-08-21 Chełmianka ChełmKS Wiązownica1:2
2020-08-21 Wisłoka DębicaWisła Sandomierz0:2
2020-08-21 Lewart LubartówSiarka Tarnobrzeg0:0
2020-08-21 Avia ŚwidnikStal Stalowa Wola3:1

3. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-21 Siarka TarnobrzegPodhale Nowy Targ2:1
2020-08-21 Wisła SandomierzLewart Lubartów4:0
2020-08-21 KS WiązownicaWisłoka Dębica2:3
2020-08-21 Stal KraśnikChełmianka Chełm1:2
2020-08-21 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówHetman Zamość2:1
2020-08-21 Wisła PuławyKorona II Kielce3:2
2020-08-21 Sokół SieniawaJutrzenka Giebułtów8:0
2020-08-21 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1:6
2020-08-21 Cracovia IIKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1:2
2020-08-21 Stal Stalowa WolaPodlasie Biała Podlaska3:2

4. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-21 Podhale Nowy TargAvia Świdnik2:0
2020-08-21 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaCracovia II1:0
2020-08-21 Jutrzenka GiebułtówOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski1:1
2020-08-21 Korona II KielceSokół Sieniawa1:2
2020-08-21 Hetman ZamośćWisła Puławy1:5
2020-08-21 Chełmianka ChełmŁKS Probudex Łagów1:1
2020-08-21 Wisłoka DębicaStal Kraśnik1:2
2020-08-21 Lewart LubartówKS Wiązownica4:1
2020-08-21 Siarka TarnobrzegWisła Sandomierz0:1
2020-08-21 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Stal Stalowa Wola1:2

5. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-21 Avia ŚwidnikPodlasie Biała Podlaska6:1
2020-08-21 Wisła SandomierzPodhale Nowy Targ2:1
2020-08-21 KS WiązownicaSiarka Tarnobrzeg1:7
2020-08-21 Stal KraśnikLewart Lubartów0:3
2020-08-21 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówWisłoka Dębica3:1
2020-08-21 Wisła PuławyChełmianka Chełm2:1
2020-08-21 Sokół SieniawaHetman Zamość3:0
2020-08-22 17:00Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiKorona II Kielce3:1
2020-08-21 Cracovia IIJutrzenka Giebułtów2:2
2020-08-21 Stal Stalowa WolaWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska4:3

6. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-22 Podhale Nowy TargPodlasie Biała Podlaska2:1
2020-08-22 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Avia Świdnik0:1
2020-08-26 17:00Korona II KielceCracovia II3:0
2020-08-22 Hetman ZamośćOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski0:0
2020-08-22 Chełmianka ChełmSokół Sieniawa1:1
2020-08-22 Wisłoka DębicaWisła Puławy0:2
2020-08-22 Lewart LubartówŁKS Probudex Łagów2:2
2020-08-22 Siarka TarnobrzegStal Kraśnik1:1
2020-08-22 Wisła SandomierzKS Wiązownica1:1
2020-08-22 Jutrzenka GiebułtówStal Stalowa Wola3:2

7. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-22 Avia ŚwidnikWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2:4
2020-08-22 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3:2
2020-08-22 KS WiązownicaPodhale Nowy Targ0:1
2020-08-22 Stal KraśnikWisła Sandomierz3:4
2020-08-22 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówSiarka Tarnobrzeg1:1
2020-08-22 Wisła PuławyLewart Lubartów3:2
2020-08-22 Sokół SieniawaWisłoka Dębica1:1
2020-08-22 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiChełmianka Chełm0:2
2020-08-22 Cracovia IIHetman Zamość2:1
2020-08-30 17:00Stal Stalowa WolaKorona II Kielce2:0

8. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-23 Podhale Nowy TargKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1:0
2020-08-23 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaPodlasie Biała Podlaska3:3
2020-08-23 Jutrzenka GiebułtówAvia Świdnik0:6
2020-08-23 Chełmianka ChełmCracovia II0:0
2020-08-23 Wisłoka DębicaOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski3:0
2020-08-23 Lewart LubartówSokół Sieniawa2:2
2020-08-23 Siarka TarnobrzegWisła Puławy2:1
2020-08-23 Wisła SandomierzŁKS Probudex Łagów1:1
2020-08-23 KS WiązownicaStal Kraśnik0:1
2020-08-23 Hetman ZamośćStal Stalowa Wola1:1

9. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-09-09 16:00Avia ŚwidnikKorona II Kielce6:1
2020-08-24 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaJutrzenka Giebułtów0:2
2020-08-24 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska0:1
2020-08-24 Stal KraśnikPodhale Nowy Targ2:2
2020-08-24 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówKS Wiązownica2:0
2020-08-24 Wisła PuławyWisła Sandomierz3:2
2020-08-24 Sokół SieniawaSiarka Tarnobrzeg1:0
2020-08-24 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiLewart Lubartów2:1
2020-08-24 Cracovia IIWisłoka Dębica0:1
2020-08-24 Stal Stalowa WolaChełmianka Chełm0:1

10. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-24 Podhale Nowy TargWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2:2
2020-08-24 Jutrzenka GiebułtówKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0:4
2020-09-12 14:00Korona II KielcePodlasie Biała Podlaska8:0
2020-08-24 Hetman ZamośćAvia Świdnik0:3
2020-08-24 Lewart LubartówCracovia II1:1
2020-08-24 Siarka TarnobrzegOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski3:0
2020-08-24 Wisła SandomierzSokół Sieniawa0:0
2020-08-24 KS WiązownicaWisła Puławy1:4
2020-08-24 Stal KraśnikŁKS Probudex Łagów1:2
2020-08-24 Wisłoka DębicaStal Stalowa Wola0:2

11. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-24 Avia ŚwidnikChełmianka Chełm5:1
2020-08-24 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaHetman Zamość5:2
2020-09-19 16:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Korona II Kielce1:2
2020-08-24 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaJutrzenka Giebułtów3:0
2020-08-24 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówPodhale Nowy Targ3:2
2020-08-24 Wisła PuławyStal Kraśnik2:0
2020-08-24 Sokół SieniawaKS Wiązownica0:0
2020-08-24 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiWisła Sandomierz0:0
2020-08-24 Cracovia IISiarka Tarnobrzeg0:1
2020-08-24 Stal Stalowa WolaLewart Lubartów0:0

12. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-24 Podhale Nowy TargJutrzenka Giebułtów2:0
2020-09-26 Korona II KielceWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1:2
2020-09-26 Hetman ZamośćKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1:4
2020-08-24 Chełmianka ChełmPodlasie Biała Podlaska3:1
2020-08-24 Wisłoka DębicaAvia Świdnik0:0
2020-08-24 Wisła SandomierzCracovia II2:1
2020-08-24 KS WiązownicaOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski1:3
2020-08-24 Stal KraśnikSokół Sieniawa0:0
2020-08-24 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówWisła Puławy1:3
2020-08-24 Siarka TarnobrzegStal Stalowa Wola1:4

13. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-08-24 Avia ŚwidnikLewart Lubartów0:0
2020-08-24 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaWisłoka Dębica0:0
2020-08-24 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Chełmianka Chełm2:0
2020-08-24 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaHetman Zamość6:1
2020-10-03 12:00Jutrzenka GiebułtówKorona II Kielce6:1
2020-08-24 Wisła PuławyPodhale Nowy Targ2:2
2020-08-24 Sokół SieniawaŁKS Probudex Łagów2:0
2020-08-24 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiStal Kraśnik1:3
2020-08-24 Cracovia IIKS Wiązownica1:2
2020-08-24 Stal Stalowa WolaWisła Sandomierz0:1

14. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-10-10 15:30Podhale Nowy TargKorona II Kielce3:0
2020-08-24 Hetman ZamośćJutrzenka Giebułtów2:2
2020-08-24 Chełmianka ChełmWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska0:1
2020-08-24 Wisłoka DębicaKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1:1
2020-08-24 Lewart LubartówPodlasie Biała Podlaska2:0
2020-08-24 Siarka TarnobrzegAvia Świdnik2:1
2020-08-24 Stal KraśnikCracovia II0:3
2020-08-24 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski4:1
2020-08-24 Wisła PuławySokół Sieniawa1:1
2020-08-24 KS WiązownicaStal Stalowa Wola0:6

15. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-09-12 Avia ŚwidnikWisła Sandomierz2:2
2020-09-12 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaSiarka Tarnobrzeg3:2
2020-09-12 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Lewart Lubartów2:0
2020-09-12 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaWisłoka Dębica2:1
2020-09-12 Jutrzenka GiebułtówChełmianka Chełm0:1
2020-10-18 12:00Korona II KielceHetman Zamość1:1
2020-09-12 Sokół SieniawaPodhale Nowy Targ2:1
2020-09-12 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiWisła Puławy0:4
2020-09-12 Cracovia IIŁKS Probudex Łagów2:0
2020-09-12 Stal Stalowa WolaStal Kraśnik2:0

16. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-09-12 Podhale Nowy TargHetman Zamość1:2
2020-10-24 15:00Chełmianka ChełmKorona II Kielce3:4
2020-09-12 Wisłoka DębicaJutrzenka Giebułtów3:1
2020-09-12 Lewart LubartówWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2:0
2020-09-12 Siarka TarnobrzegKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2:2
2020-09-12 Wisła SandomierzPodlasie Biała Podlaska2:2
2020-09-12 KS WiązownicaAvia Świdnik1:1
2020-09-12 Wisła PuławyCracovia II4:1
2020-09-12 Sokół SieniawaOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski4:3
2020-09-12 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówStal Stalowa Wola1:4

17. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2020-12-14 Avia ŚwidnikStal Kraśnik3:1
2020-12-14 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaKS Wiązownica4:2
2020-12-14 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Wisła Sandomierz3:1
2020-12-14 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaSiarka Tarnobrzeg1:2
2020-12-14 Jutrzenka GiebułtówLewart Lubartów1:3
2020-12-14 Korona II KielceWisłoka Dębica0:3
2020-12-14 Hetman ZamośćChełmianka Chełm2:7
2020-12-14 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiPodhale Nowy Targ0:2
2020-12-14 Cracovia IISokół Sieniawa1:2
2020-12-14 Stal Stalowa WolaWisła Puławy0:3

18. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Podhale Nowy TargChełmianka Chełm3:2
2021-03-17 Wisłoka DębicaHetman Zamość5:1
2021-03-17 Lewart LubartówKorona II Kielce1:1
2021-03-17 Siarka TarnobrzegJutrzenka Giebułtów6:1
2021-03-17 Wisła SandomierzWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1:0
2021-03-17 KS WiązownicaKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3:2
2021-03-17 Stal KraśnikPodlasie Biała Podlaska4:1
2021-03-17 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówAvia Świdnik1:4
2021-03-17 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiCracovia II2:1
2021-03-17 Sokół SieniawaStal Stalowa Wola1:0

19. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Avia ŚwidnikWisła Puławy1:1
2021-03-17 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaŁKS Probudex Łagów0:2
2021-03-17 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Stal Kraśnik1:0
2021-03-17 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaKS Wiązownica1:0
2021-03-17 Jutrzenka GiebułtówWisła Sandomierz3:3
2021-03-17 Korona II KielceSiarka Tarnobrzeg4:1
2021-03-17 Hetman ZamośćLewart Lubartów0:2
2021-03-17 Chełmianka ChełmWisłoka Dębica0:0
2021-03-17 Cracovia IIPodhale Nowy Targ5:1
2021-03-17 Stal Stalowa WolaOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski2:1

20. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Podhale Nowy TargWisłoka Dębica1:1
2021-03-17 Lewart LubartówChełmianka Chełm0:2
2021-03-17 Siarka TarnobrzegHetman Zamość4:1
2021-03-17 Wisła SandomierzKorona II Kielce1:2
2021-03-17 KS WiązownicaJutrzenka Giebułtów1:0
2021-03-17 Stal KraśnikWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1:1
2021-03-17 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1:3
2021-03-17 Wisła PuławyPodlasie Biała Podlaska6:0
2021-03-17 Sokół SieniawaAvia Świdnik0:1
2021-03-17 Cracovia IIStal Stalowa Wola0:3

21. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Avia ŚwidnikOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski1:1
2021-03-17 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaSokół Sieniawa1:2
2021-03-17 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Wisła Puławy1:0
2021-03-17 Jutrzenka GiebułtówStal Kraśnik1:3
2021-03-17 Korona II KielceKS Wiązownica3:4
2021-03-17 Hetman ZamośćWisła Sandomierz1:3
2021-03-17 Chełmianka ChełmSiarka Tarnobrzeg4:2
2021-03-17 Wisłoka DębicaLewart Lubartów1:1
2021-03-17 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska0:3
2021-03-17 Stal Stalowa WolaPodhale Nowy Targ2:1

22. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Podhale Nowy TargLewart Lubartów0:0
2021-03-17 Wisłoka DębicaSiarka Tarnobrzeg4:1
2021-03-17 Chełmianka ChełmWisła Sandomierz3:0
2021-03-17 Hetman ZamośćKS Wiązownica0:3
2021-03-17 Korona II KielceStal Kraśnik0:0
2021-03-17 Jutrzenka GiebułtówŁKS Probudex Łagów0:3
2021-03-17 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaWisła Puławy0:1
2021-03-17 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Sokół Sieniawa1:0
2021-03-17 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski2:1
2021-03-17 Avia ŚwidnikCracovia II1:1

23. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Cracovia IIPodlasie Biała Podlaska0:0
2021-03-17 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2:1
2021-03-17 Sokół SieniawaWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska3:2
2021-03-17 Wisła PuławyJutrzenka Giebułtów3:0
2021-03-17 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówKorona II Kielce1:0
2021-03-17 Stal KraśnikHetman Zamość4:0
2021-03-17 KS WiązownicaChełmianka Chełm3:1
2021-03-17 Wisła SandomierzWisłoka Dębica0:4
2021-03-17 Siarka TarnobrzegLewart Lubartów1:0
2021-03-17 Stal Stalowa WolaAvia Świdnik1:0

24. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Podhale Nowy TargSiarka Tarnobrzeg1:1
2021-03-17 Lewart LubartówWisła Sandomierz0:1
2021-03-17 Wisłoka DębicaKS Wiązownica3:1
2021-03-17 Chełmianka ChełmStal Kraśnik3:1
2021-03-17 Hetman ZamośćŁKS Probudex Łagów1:4
2021-03-17 Korona II KielceWisła Puławy0:4
2021-03-17 Jutrzenka GiebułtówSokół Sieniawa0:2
2021-03-17 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski2:1
2021-03-17 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Cracovia II1:2
2021-03-17 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaStal Stalowa Wola2:1

25. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Avia ŚwidnikPodhale Nowy Targ0:1
2021-03-17 Cracovia IIWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2:0
2021-03-17 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiJutrzenka Giebułtów3:2
2021-03-20 14:00Sokół SieniawaKorona II Kielce1:0
2021-03-17 Wisła PuławyHetman Zamość7:0
2021-03-17 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówChełmianka Chełm0:2
2021-03-17 Stal KraśnikWisłoka Dębica2:0
2021-03-17 KS WiązownicaLewart Lubartów2:2
2021-03-17 Wisła SandomierzSiarka Tarnobrzeg0:1
2021-03-17 Stal Stalowa WolaKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1:2

26. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Cracovia IIJutrzenka Giebułtów1:1
2021-03-17 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaAvia Świdnik4:2
2021-03-17 Podhale Nowy TargWisła Sandomierz1:0
2021-03-17 Siarka TarnobrzegKS Wiązownica0:1
2021-03-17 Lewart LubartówStal Kraśnik0:0
2021-03-17 Wisłoka DębicaŁKS Probudex Łagów0:0
2021-03-17 Chełmianka ChełmWisła Puławy0:0
2021-03-17 Hetman ZamośćSokół Sieniawa1:2
2021-03-27 12:00Korona II KielceOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski0:4
2021-03-17 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaStal Stalowa Wola2:0

27. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-03-17 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaPodhale Nowy Targ0:2
2021-03-17 Avia ŚwidnikKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3:1
2021-04-03 14:00Cracovia IIKorona II Kielce2:0
2021-03-17 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiHetman Zamość7:0
2021-03-17 Sokół SieniawaChełmianka Chełm0:1
2021-03-17 Wisła PuławyWisłoka Dębica
2021-03-17 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówLewart Lubartów2:2
2021-03-17 Stal KraśnikSiarka Tarnobrzeg0:0
2021-03-17 KS WiązownicaWisła Sandomierz2:2
2021-03-17 Stal Stalowa WolaJutrzenka Giebułtów2:0

28. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-04-02 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaAvia Świdnik0:0
2021-04-02 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Podlasie Biała Podlaska2:0
2021-04-02 Podhale Nowy TargKS Wiązownica3:1
2021-04-02 Wisła SandomierzStal Kraśnik1:0
2021-04-02 Siarka TarnobrzegŁKS Probudex Łagów1:1
2021-04-02 Lewart LubartówWisła Puławy0:2
2021-04-02 Wisłoka DębicaSokół Sieniawa2:1
2021-04-02 Chełmianka ChełmOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski1:0
2021-04-02 Hetman ZamośćCracovia II0:1
2021-04-11 12:00Korona II KielceStal Stalowa Wola1:0

29. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-04-02 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Podhale Nowy Targ0:1
2021-04-02 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska1:0
2021-04-02 Avia ŚwidnikJutrzenka Giebułtów
2021-04-02 Cracovia IIChełmianka Chełm1:2
2021-04-02 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiWisłoka Dębica2:6
2021-04-02 Sokół SieniawaLewart Lubartów0:1
2021-04-02 Wisła PuławySiarka Tarnobrzeg
2021-04-02 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówWisła Sandomierz2:1
2021-04-02 Stal KraśnikKS Wiązownica1:2
2021-04-02 Stal Stalowa WolaHetman Zamość5:0

30. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-04-17 Korona II KielceAvia Świdnik0:3
2021-04-02 Jutrzenka GiebułtówPodlasie Biała Podlaska2:4
2021-04-02 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
2021-04-02 Podhale Nowy TargStal Kraśnik1:1
2021-04-02 KS WiązownicaŁKS Probudex Łagów0:2
2021-04-02 Wisła SandomierzWisła Puławy1:4
2021-04-02 Siarka TarnobrzegSokół Sieniawa2:1
2021-04-02 Lewart LubartówOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski3:0
2021-04-02 Wisłoka DębicaCracovia II3:1
2021-04-02 Chełmianka ChełmStal Stalowa Wola0:1

31. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-04-02 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaPodhale Nowy Targ0:1
2021-04-02 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Jutrzenka Giebułtów2:3
2021-04-24 15:00Podlasie Biała PodlaskaKorona II Kielce3:0
2021-04-02 Avia ŚwidnikHetman Zamość7:0
2021-04-02 Cracovia IILewart Lubartów0:1
2021-04-02 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiSiarka Tarnobrzeg0:1
2021-04-02 Sokół SieniawaWisła Sandomierz2:0
2021-04-02 Wisła PuławyKS Wiązownica1:0
2021-04-02 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówStal Kraśnik1:1
2021-04-02 Stal Stalowa WolaWisłoka Dębica0:0

32. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-04-29 Cracovia IISiarka Tarnobrzeg0:0
2021-04-29 Chełmianka ChełmAvia Świdnik3:2
2021-04-29 Hetman ZamośćPodlasie Biała Podlaska1:4
2021-04-29 Korona II KielceKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0:3
2021-04-29 Jutrzenka GiebułtówWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2:2
2021-04-29 Podhale Nowy TargŁKS Probudex Łagów2:1
2021-04-29 Stal KraśnikWisła Puławy1:1
2021-04-29 KS WiązownicaSokół Sieniawa0:2
2021-04-29 Wisła SandomierzOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski2:1
2021-04-29 Lewart LubartówStal Stalowa Wola1:2

33. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-04-29 Jutrzenka GiebułtówPodhale Nowy Targ1:2
2021-04-29 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaKorona II Kielce1:3
2021-04-29 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Hetman Zamość6:0
2021-04-29 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaChełmianka Chełm1:1
2021-04-29 Avia ŚwidnikWisłoka Dębica2:0
2021-04-29 Cracovia IIWisła Sandomierz6:2
2021-04-29 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiKS Wiązownica4:0
2021-04-29 Sokół SieniawaStal Kraśnik2:2
2021-04-29 Wisła PuławyŁKS Probudex Łagów3:1
2021-04-29 Stal Stalowa WolaSiarka Tarnobrzeg4:0

34. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-05-02 Cracovia IIKS Wiązownica4:1
2021-05-02 Lewart LubartówAvia Świdnik2:3
2021-05-02 Wisłoka DębicaPodlasie Biała Podlaska1:0
2021-05-02 Chełmianka ChełmKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2:0
2021-05-02 Hetman ZamośćWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska3:3
2021-05-09 12:00Korona II KielceJutrzenka Giebułtów2:2
2021-05-02 Podhale Nowy TargWisła Puławy1:1
2021-05-02 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówSokół Sieniawa0:1
2021-05-02 Stal KraśnikOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski0:3
2021-05-02 Wisła SandomierzStal Stalowa Wola0:3

35. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-05-16 12:00Korona II KielcePodhale Nowy Targ0:0
2021-05-02 Jutrzenka GiebułtówHetman Zamość5:3
2021-05-02 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaChełmianka Chełm1:1
2021-05-02 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Wisłoka Dębica2:0
2021-05-02 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaLewart Lubartów0:1
2021-05-02 Avia ŚwidnikSiarka Tarnobrzeg2:1
2021-05-02 Cracovia IIStal Kraśnik2:1
2021-05-02 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiŁKS Probudex Łagów1:0
2021-05-02 Sokół SieniawaWisła Puławy0:1
2021-05-02 Stal Stalowa WolaKS Wiązownica2:2

36. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-05-02 Wisła SandomierzAvia Świdnik0:1
2021-05-02 Siarka TarnobrzegPodlasie Biała Podlaska3:2
2021-05-02 Lewart LubartówKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1:1
2021-05-02 Wisłoka DębicaWólczanka Wólka Pełkińska4:1
2021-05-02 Chełmianka ChełmJutrzenka Giebułtów
2021-05-19 17:00Hetman ZamośćKorona II Kielce1:0
2021-05-02 Podhale Nowy TargSokół Sieniawa1:2
2021-05-02 Wisła PuławyOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski2:1
2021-05-02 ŁKS Probudex ŁagówCracovia II2:2
2021-05-02 Stal KraśnikStal Stalowa Wola0:2

37. kolejka

DataGospodarzGośćWynik
2021-05-02 Hetman ZamośćPodhale Nowy Targ2:1
2021-05-02 Korona II KielceChełmianka Chełm0:1
2021-05-02 Jutrzenka GiebułtówWisłoka Dębica2:8
2021-05-02 Wólczanka Wólka PełkińskaLewart Lubartów3:0
2021-05-02 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:0
2021-05-02 Podlasie Biała PodlaskaWisła Sandomierz1:1
2021-05-02 Avia ŚwidnikKS Wiązownica3:0
2021-05-02 Cracovia IIWisła Puławy2:0
2021-05-02 Orlęta Radzyń PodlaskiSokół Sieniawa0:1
2021-05-02 Stal Stalowa WolaŁKS Probudex Łagów3:2

Projekt i wykonanie: CK Media Group