# | Drużyna | Punkty | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Sety | Małe punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 26 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:8 | 883:740 |
2 | Skra Bełchatów | 22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:10 | 752:741 |
3 | Resovia Rzeszów | 22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:12 | 835:758 |
4 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26:17 | 993:884 |
5 | AZS Olsztyn | 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:15 | 861:812 |
6 | Czarni Radom | 16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | 780:809 |
7 | Cuprum Lubin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | 832:762 |
8 | Trefl Gdańsk | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | 936:950 |
9 | GKS Katowice | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | 777:810 |
10 | Effector Kielce | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:22 | 926:959 |
11 | MKS Będzin | 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | 741:769 |
12 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | 734:760 |
13 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | 805:858 |
14 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | 625:754 |
15 | Espadon Szczecin | 8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:24 | 761:817 |
16 | AZS Częstochowa | 8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 834:892 |
1. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-10-01 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | Resovia Rzeszów | 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 23:25) |
2016-10-01 | Espadon Szczecin | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 22:25) |
2016-10-01 | Skra Bełchatów | MKS Będzin | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 26:24) |
2016-10-01 | Trefl Gdańsk | Effector Kielce | 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:23) |
2016-10-01 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Cuprum Lubin | 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25) |
2016-10-01 | Czarni Radom | AZS Częstochowa | 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:17) |
2016-10-01 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | AZS Olsztyn | 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 29:27, 15:7) |
2016-10-01 | GKS Katowice | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3:1 (25:19, 14:25, 25:18, 25:19) |
2. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-10-08 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:20) |
2016-10-08 | AZS Olsztyn | GKS Katowice | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:12) |
2016-10-08 | AZS Częstochowa | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 16:25) |
2016-10-08 | Czarni Radom | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 27:25, 21:25) |
2016-11-02 18:00 | Effector Kielce | Cuprum Lubin | 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 9:15) |
2016-10-08 | MKS Będzin | Trefl Gdańsk | 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 13:15) |
2016-10-08 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Skra Bełchatów | 1:3 (25:22, 26:28, 24:26, 23:25) |
2016-10-08 | Espadon Szczecin | Resovia Rzeszów | 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 22:25) |
3. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-10-15 | Espadon Szczecin | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25) |
2016-10-15 | Skra Bełchatów | Resovia Rzeszów | 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25) |
2016-10-15 | Trefl Gdańsk | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 24:26, 23:25) |
2016-10-15 | Cuprum Lubin | MKS Będzin | 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:19) |
2016-10-15 | Czarni Radom | Effector Kielce | 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:17, 21:25, 13:15) |
2016-10-15 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:16) |
2016-10-15 | GKS Katowice | AZS Częstochowa | 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 26:24) |
2016-10-15 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | AZS Olsztyn | 1:3 (18:25, 16:25, 25:19, 14:25) |
4. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-10-22 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | AZS Olsztyn | 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 28:26) |
2016-10-22 | AZS Częstochowa | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:11) |
2016-10-22 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | GKS Katowice | 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 15:25) |
2016-10-22 | Effector Kielce | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 2:3 (25:22, 25:22, 14:25, 15:25, 13:15) |
2016-10-22 | MKS Będzin | Czarni Radom | 0:0 |
2016-10-22 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Cuprum Lubin | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:15) |
2016-10-22 | Resovia Rzeszów | Trefl Gdańsk | 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 17:25, 25:17) |
2016-10-22 | Espadon Szczecin | Skra Bełchatów | 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
5. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-10-26 | Skra Bełchatów | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3:0 (25:20, 30:28, 25:22) |
2016-10-26 | Trefl Gdańsk | Espadon Szczecin | 3:1 (25:15, 26:28, 27:23, 25:19) |
2016-10-26 | Cuprum Lubin | Resovia Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:22) |
2016-10-26 | Czarni Radom | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 19:25) |
2016-10-26 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | MKS Będzin | 1:3 (21:25, 31:29, 22:25, 21:25) |
2016-10-26 | GKS Katowice | Effector Kielce | 0:3 (23:25, 28:30, 19:25) |
2016-10-26 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:17) |
2016-10-26 | AZS Olsztyn | AZS Częstochowa | 3:1 (25:22, 27:25, 18:25, 25:19) |
6. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-10-31 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | AZS Częstochowa | 1:3 (25:21, 29:31, 22:25, 21:25) |
2016-10-31 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | AZS Olsztyn | 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 16:25) |
2016-10-29 17:00 | Effector Kielce | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3:2 (15:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 15:11) |
2016-10-31 | MKS Będzin | GKS Katowice | 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17) |
2016-10-31 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 25:16, 25:27, 22:20) |
2016-10-31 | Resovia Rzeszów | Czarni Radom | 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:15) |
2016-10-31 | Cuprum Lubin | Espadon Szczecin | 1:1 (25:14, 25:25, 23:25) |
2016-10-31 | Skra Bełchatów | Trefl Gdańsk | 3:0 (25:18, 30:28, 25:16) |
7. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-11-05 | Trefl Gdańsk | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:20) |
2016-11-05 | Cuprum Lubin | Skra Bełchatów | 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25) |
2016-11-05 | Czarni Radom | Espadon Szczecin | 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 27:29, 25:19) |
2016-11-05 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Resovia Rzeszów | 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20) |
2016-11-05 | GKS Katowice | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 0:3 (26:28, 16:25, 20:25) |
2016-11-05 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | MKS Będzin | 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:19) |
2016-11-05 | AZS Olsztyn | Effector Kielce | 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20) |
2016-11-05 | AZS Częstochowa | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 15:4) |
8. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-12-21 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 0:0 |
2016-11-12 | Effector Kielce | AZS Częstochowa | 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 19:25, 25:21) |
2016-11-12 | MKS Będzin | AZS Olsztyn | 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 13:25, 25:22, 6:15) |
2016-11-12 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3:1 (26:24, 25:18, 19:25, 25:15) |
2016-11-12 | Resovia Rzeszów | GKS Katowice | 2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 11:15) |
2016-11-14 | Espadon Szczecin | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:25) |
2016-11-12 | Skra Bełchatów | Czarni Radom | 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:18) |
2016-11-11 | Trefl Gdańsk | Cuprum Lubin | 3:2 (25:16, 18:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13) |
9. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-11-19 18:00 | Cuprum Lubin | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:15) |
2016-11-19 14:45 | Czarni Radom | Trefl Gdańsk | 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 30:28, 32:30) |
2016-11-09 18:00 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Skra Bełchatów | 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 15:11) |
2016-11-19 17:00 | GKS Katowice | Espadon Szczecin | 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 35:33, 25:16) |
2016-11-19 17:00 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Resovia Rzeszów | 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
2016-11-18 20:15 | AZS Olsztyn | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 21:25) |
2016-11-19 17:00 | AZS Częstochowa | MKS Będzin | 2:3 (25:19, 18:25, 32:24, 25:18, 10:15) |
2016-11-17 18:00 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Effector Kielce | 2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 12:15) |
10. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-11-25 18:00 | Effector Kielce | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | 1:3 (17:25, 28:30, 25:22, 23:25) |
2016-11-26 17:00 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | AZS Częstochowa | 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:19) |
2016-11-26 | MKS Będzin | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:13) |
2016-11-26 20:00 | Resovia Rzeszów | AZS Olsztyn | 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21) |
2016-11-27 20:00 | Espadon Szczecin | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:14, 15:12) |
2016-11-25 20:15 | Skra Bełchatów | GKS Katowice | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22) |
2016-11-26 14:45 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Trefl Gdańsk | 3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 15:13) |
2016-11-24 18:00 | Cuprum Lubin | Czarni Radom | 1:3 (26:28, 25:23, 29:31, 23:25) |
11. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-11-29 18:00 | Czarni Radom | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | |
2016-11-30 18:00 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | Cuprum Lubin | |
2016-11-30 20:30 | Trefl Gdańsk | GKS Katowice | |
2016-11-30 18:00 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Skra Bełchatów | |
2016-11-30 | AZS Olsztyn | Espadon Szczecin | |
2016-11-30 20:30 | AZS Częstochowa | Resovia Rzeszów | |
2016-11-30 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | |
2016-11-30 18:00 | Effector Kielce | MKS Będzin |
12. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-12-02 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | MKS Będzin | |
2016-12-03 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Effector Kielce | |
2016-12-03 | Resovia Rzeszów | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
2016-12-03 | Espadon Szczecin | AZS Częstochowa | |
2016-12-03 | Skra Bełchatów | AZS Olsztyn | |
2016-12-05 19:00 | Trefl Gdańsk | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | |
2016-12-06 | Cuprum Lubin | GKS Katowice | |
2016-12-03 | Czarni Radom | Jastrzębski Węgiel |
13. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-12-10 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | |
2016-12-10 | GKS Katowice | Czarni Radom | |
2016-12-10 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Cuprum Lubin | |
2016-12-10 | AZS Olsztyn | Trefl Gdańsk | |
2016-12-10 | AZS Częstochowa | Skra Bełchatów | |
2016-12-10 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Espadon Szczecin | |
2016-12-10 | Effector Kielce | Resovia Rzeszów | |
2016-12-10 | MKS Będzin | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
14. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-12-14 | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | |
2016-12-14 | Resovia Rzeszów | MKS Będzin | |
2016-12-14 | Espadon Szczecin | Effector Kielce | |
2016-12-14 | Skra Bełchatów | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
2016-12-14 | Trefl Gdańsk | AZS Częstochowa | |
2016-12-14 | Cuprum Lubin | AZS Olsztyn | |
2016-12-14 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Czarni Radom | |
2016-12-14 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | GKS Katowice |
15. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-12-17 | GKS Katowice | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | |
2016-12-17 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | Jastrzębski Węgiel | |
2016-12-17 | AZS Olsztyn | Czarni Radom | |
2016-12-17 | AZS Częstochowa | Cuprum Lubin | |
2016-12-17 | Trefl Gdańsk | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
2016-12-17 | Effector Kielce | Skra Bełchatów | |
2016-12-17 | MKS Będzin | Espadon Szczecin | |
2016-12-17 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Resovia Rzeszów |
16. kolejka
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
2016-12-30 | Resovia Rzeszów | AZS Politechnika Warszawska | |
2016-12-30 | ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Espadon Szczecin | |
2016-12-30 | MKS Będzin | Skra Bełchatów | |
2016-11-22 17:00 | Effector Kielce | Trefl Gdańsk | |
2016-12-30 | Cuprum Lubin | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | |
2016-12-30 | AZS Częstochowa | Czarni Radom | |
2016-12-22 | AZS Olsztyn | Jastrzębski Węgiel | |
2016-12-30 | Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | GKS Katowice |